Wilson v. Dias
[…] 47 Stat. 70, 73, 29 U.S.C.A. § 113.

47 Stat. 70, 71, 29 U.S.C.A. § 107. This section provides, among other things, in subsection (c) that the Court must find “That as to each item of relief granted greater injury will bo inflicted upon complainant by the denial of relief than will be inflicted upon defendants by the granting of relief,”

47 Stat. 70, 71, 29 U.S.C.A. § 104(e). Section 4(c) denies to the Court jurisdiction to enjoin “Paying or giving to, or withholding from, any person participating or interested in such labor dispute, any strike or unemployment benefits or insurance, or other moneys or things of value.”