Lefevers v. State
[…] Stat. Ann. § 21-4301(c)(l)(B)(i) (1999)("ultimate sexual acts ... including sexual intercourse or sodomy”); Tenn.Code Ann. § 39—13—511(a)(1)(A)(i) (1999) ("Engages in sexual intercourse, masturbation, sodomy, bestiality, oral copulation, flagellation, excretory functions or other ultimate sex acts”); Tex Pen. Code § 42.07 ("ultimate sex act, including sexual intercourse, masturbation, cunnilingus, fellatio, or anilingus, or a description of an excretory function”); Tex Pen.Code § 43.21 ("ultimate sexual acts ... including sexual intercourse, sodomy, and sexual bestiality”).

. See Colo.Rev.Stat. § 18-7-101 (2)(b)(I) & (II) (1999) ("ultimate sex acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, sadism, masochism, lewd exhibition of the genitals, the male or female genitals in a state of sexual stimulation or arousal, or covered male genitals in a discemibly turgid state”); Del.Code Ann. tit. 10, § 7201(4)(b)(l) & (2) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, and/or lewd exhibitions of the genitals”); Del.Code Ann. tit. 11, § 1364(2)(a) & (b) (1999) (same); Idaho Code § 18-4101(A)(2)(a) &