Lefevers v. State
[…] Rev.Code § 7.48.050(2)(b) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts” in separate subsection from "[m]astur-bation, excretory functions, or lewd exhibition of the genitals or genital area”); Wash. Rev.Code § 7.48A.010(2)(b) (1999) ("ultimate sex acts” in separate subsection from "[m]as-turbation, fellatio, cunnilingus, bestiality, excretory functions, or lewd exhibition of the genitals or genital area” and "violent or destructive sexual acts, including but not limited to human or animal mutilation, dismemberment, rape or torture”); W. Va.Code § 7-1-4(b)(4) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, lewd exhibition of the genitals, sodomy, fellatio, cunnilingus, bestiality, sadism, masochism” and "nudity or sexual acts of persons, male or female, below the age of eighteen years”); W. Va.Code § 8-12-5b(b)(4) (1999) (same); W. Va.Code § 61-8A-1(7)(b) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts, ... masturbation, sodomy, fellatio, cunnilingus, bestiality, sadism, excretory functions or lewd exhibition of the genitals”); Wyo.