Lefevers v. State
[…] . See Colo.Rev.Stat. § 18-7-101 (2)(b)(I) & (II) (1999) ("ultimate sex acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, sadism, masochism, lewd exhibition of the genitals, the male or female genitals in a state of sexual stimulation or arousal, or covered male genitals in a discemibly turgid state”); Del.Code Ann. tit. 10, § 7201(4)(b)(l) & (2) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, and/or lewd exhibitions of the genitals”); Del.Code Ann. tit. 11, § 1364(2)(a) & (b) (1999) (same); Idaho Code § 18-4101(A)(2)(a) & (b) and (I)(2)(a) & (b) (1999) ("ultimate sexual acts” in separate subsection from "masturbation, excretory functions, or lewd exhibition of the genitals or genital area”); Idaho Code § 52-103(B)(2)(a) & (b) (1999) (same); 720 III. Comp. Stat. 5/11—20(b)(2) (1999) ("ultimate sex acts or sadomasochistic sexual acts ... or masturbation, excretory functions, or lewd exhibition of the genitals”);LA. Rev.