In Re Roberts
[…] Davis v. Department of Labor & Indus., 94 Wash. 2d 119, 615 P.2d 1279 (1980). These findings of fact are sufficient alone to support the trial court's ultimate determination in findings of fact 1.8 and 1.14 that all reasonably available services capable of correcting her parental deficiencies within the foreseeable future had been offered or provided, and there was little likelihood that conditions would be remedied so that Chenelle could be returned to her mother in the near future.

The final factor the State had to prove, RCW 13.34.180(6), states:

That continuation of the parent and child relationship clearly diminishes the child's prospects for early integration into a stable and permanent home[.]

*755 Both Case and Fiddler testified that Chenelle had a particularly great need for a stable, sensitive environment.