In re J I K Industries, Inc.
[…] The debtor’s principal obligations are to me both as a creditor and equity shareholder. I want to be adequately protected. The debtor and myself, we both are victims of racketeering.”

I.

Section 324(a), Title 11 U.S.C., provides, “[T]he court, after notice and a hearing, may remove a trustee ... for cause.”