In MATTER OF MARRIAGE OF SELLERS v. Sellers
[…] App. 1994). Accordingly, we conclude the trial court's finding that Jane made the greater contribution to the child care *594 and homemaking responsibilities is not clearly erroneous.

[21]

Kelly also contends the trial court erroneously exercised its discretion because the court discussed as a factor in the property division the fact that Kelly was not economically disadvantaged in any respect as a result of the marriage. Kelly suggests the trial court erred because this is not one of the specific factors enumerated in § 767.255(3), STATS. Section 767.255(3)(m) provides that the court may consider, in addition to the factors specifically enumerated, "[s]uch other factors as the court may in each individual case determine to be relevant." The trial court deemed this factor to be relevant in addition to the specific factors it considered.