Colee v. Employment Division
[…] [2] ORS 657.282 provides:

"Judicial review of decisions under ORS 657.275 shall be as provided for review of orders in contested cases in ORS 183.310 to 183.500, except that the petition shall be filed within 20 days after the order is final. The administrator may file petition for judicial review in accordance with this section from decisions of the Employment Appeals Board."

[3] ORS 183.482(8)(d) provides:

"The court may affirm, reverse or remand the order. The court shall reverse or remand the order only if it finds:

"(d) The order is not supported by substantial evidence in the whole record."