Appeal, No. 3104 C.D. 1981 | Pa. Commw. Ct. | Apr 7, 1983
[…] C. S. §2704 reading “unless such proportions are mutually agreed upon and paid by the interested parties.”

The Commission apparently disagreeing with the court’s holding in City of Philadelphia v.