Campos v. State
[…] Based on the unique facts of this case, where the State apparently concedes error and is not arguing that the error was waived, we remand the question of whether Reyes Campos is entitled to withdraw his plea due to lack of compliance with Rule 15.01, subd. l(6)(i).

Reversed and remanded.

Dissenting, PAGE and ANDERSON, PAUL H., JJ.

. Under Minn.Stat. § 609.24, "[wjhoever, having knowledge of not being entitled thereto, takes personal property from the person or in the presence of another and uses or threatens the imminent use of force against any person to overcome the person’s resistance or powers of resistance ... is guilty of robbery."