Campbell v. Secretary of Health & Human Services
[…] Specifically, the court sets aside the findings of the special master although it makes no affirmative findings of its own.

It is so ORDERED.

. In accord with the Rules of the Court of Federal Claims ("RCFC"), App. B, Rule 18(b), this opinion and order is initially being filed under seal. By rule, the parties are afforded fourteen days in which to propose redactions.

. Trivalent influenza vaccine appears on the Vaccine Injury Table maintained by the Secretary of Health and Human Services pursuant to statute, see 42 C.F.R. § 100.3 (2008), as adopted and revised pursuant to the authority of 42 U.S.C. § 300aa-14(c). Provision XIII of the Table lists "[a]ny new vaccine recommended by the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention for routine administration to children, after publication by the Secretary of a notice of coverage.” 42 C.F. R. § 100.3(a) Table, Provision XIII. By a notice published on April 12, 2005, "the Secretary announce[dJ that trivalent influenza vaccines are covered vaccines under the National Vaccine Injury Compensation Program.”