Baldwin v. Hartford Accident & Indemnity Co.
[…] Plaintiff’s counsel will forthwith prepare and submit for signature and entry a judgment in accordance with the announcements of the opinion of the court *117herein of March 1, 1958, and of this memorandum. The judgment shall be so prepared as to speak as of the date of its signature and entry.

. Copy of Title 7 U.S.C.A. § 202, follows:

“202. ‘Stockyard’ defined; determination by Secretary as to particular yard.
“(a) When used in sections 201-203 and 205-217a of this title the term ‘stockyard’ means any place, establishment, or facility commonly known as stockyards, conducted or operated for compensation or profit, as a public market, consisting of pens, or other inclosures, and their appurtenances, in which live cattle, sheep, swine, horses, mules, or goats are received, held, or kept for sale or shipment in commerce. Said sections shall not apply to a stockyard of which the area normally available for handling livestock, exclusive of runs, alleys, or passage ways, is less than twenty thousand square feet.